Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
RW Pierre-Luc Dubois762439632514107015822210.8
RW Sam Reinhart77224163-1112214013216013.8
RW Cole Caufield76293362-312607013718615.6
RW Kaapo Kakko752240622726008014719011.6
RW Magnus Paajarvi-Svenss76263662322501010017814.6
LW Michael Hintz76224062130215016018711.8
C Brayden Schenn752338611887208010119311.9
RW R Carter Verhaeghe7130316111250419218416.3
LW Jonathan Huberdeau76204161-212111015119110.5
LW Nino Niederreiter77194261167320231101919.9
C Rutger McGroarty773130611330907113517317.9
LW Arrturi Lehkonen7329316003474608914719.7
LW Jesperi Kotkaniemi76223860023303118419611.2
LW Kristian Vesalainen76253560-826412114717414.4
RW Robert Thomas762931601239406212119015.3
LW Carl Hagelin7625345921430619918613.4
LW Jamie Benn76223759152406015819911.1
RW Lucas Raymond78283159188102118919414.4
RW Samuel Poulin712831591112406011818015.6
C Sean Monahan76213859318101114315713.4
LW Travis Konecny75263359-212313014420312.8
LW Barrrett Hayton76223658-1334303015519311.4
RW Filip Zadina76223658-814104014618811.7
C John Tavares75233558-34250508715814.6
C Joseph Veleno77213758142105014517811.8
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 »

× Avatar