Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Los Angeles Kings
33-21-10-4 · 80Pts · 194GF · 174GA
GM: Bobby Berger
Los Angeles Kings
33-21-10-4 · 80Pts · 194GF · 174GA
GM: Bobby Berger

Pro Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
CJack Eichel7214536771140201241817.700024
LWCarl Hagelin7625345921430619918613.400022
LWRoby Jarventie762131521038404111619410.800820
RWTaylor Raddysh772824521612105013218515.112520
DJared Cowan77183250206621212611979.100127
CJared McCann77252550-142206013619912.611222
RWDenis Gurianov75143145-95522121141578.900019
LWRiley Tufte77112435-144010101011447.600017
DCameron York7710243433221401281456.900021
DP.K. Subban75102434-1020101751596.300025
DVince Dunn7382331-61640101251455.500019
RWRMatvei Michkov7411172822020201001129.811214
CNoah Ostlund7711162711300111748512.900012
DRDavid Reinbacher777172482420201231156.100018
LWSergei Kostitsyn7754972001051926.30003
DJared McIsaac77268-732000022484.20008
CRDerek Ryan77257-120100059395.10006
DRAlexis Bernier1011100000100.000116
RWRLuke Evangelista51010000006812.500011
DChristian Djoos1000-200000020.000012
LWRChristopher Pelosi1000000000000.00003
DFrank Corrado2000000000000.00003
DGustav Olofsson2000100000020.00004
DJosh Morrissey1000-100000010.000012
DSteve Santini37000-200000040.00000
CWilliam Karlsson5000000000120.00002
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
Viktor Fasth532416732.57291413461250.907
Sebastian Cossa331411532.471774781730.907

× Avatar