Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Dallas Stars
25-32-8-4 · 62Pts · 181GF · 191GA
GM: Ethan Smedley
Dallas Stars
25-32-8-4 · 62Pts · 181GF · 191GA
GM: Ethan Smedley

Pro Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
LWJesperi Kotkaniemi76223860023303118419611.201223
LWJamie Benn76223759152406015819911.100023
CFrederik Gauthier75232851-94101114520111.400322
RWRMatias Maccelli761335481411031671498.700018
RWJesper Fast76152944-81810001061848.200023
CJoshua Ho-Sang76162844-640221012915610.310020
DColton Parayko7662026-33600001961514.000123
DMirco Mueller7671926-21810201171395.000022
RWLucas Lessio76131124-5231021589913.100013
DOlli Juolevi769152412000101611535.900021
CRSamuel Helenius76101323-2560030639810.200012
DRVladislav Gavrikov769132271201001411058.600019
DDenton Mateychuk7531619-1514102096843.600013
LWRAdam Beckman6751015-1534000052647.800011
DMaxim Goncharov7641115-17491010110884.500015
CRyan Gropp4151015760000252321.70007
LWTommy Wingels76145-13410009392.60004
DRAlexey Marchenko201233200006214.80006
RWColton Sceviour621235000001333.30000
CRWilliam Nicholl36213-317100061118.20004
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
Mason McDonald572029722.83332416111570.903
RCalle Clang26513212.631302625570.909

× Avatar