Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Award Races

Calder | Vezina | Norris

Calder Memorial Trophy

GAPts+/-SHPIMHitsMP
PosPlayerTeamGPWLTSOSHSVSASave %Race Pts
GMike Condon3416732706780.90425.22
GDrew Commesso31151021697780.88923.47
GJake Oettinger319851597660.90222.62
GCayden Primeau317740552610.90321.05
RWFabian Lysell822838662320128143148016.45
CRaphael Lavoie77293463101633868147816.08
LWAndrei Kuzmenko822838667210660170715.48
LWDylan Holloway782825531216146134150414.56
RWMason McTavish77272754818234111144114.28
LWKent Johnson81243054-21821895152712.54
CCole Perfetti80242852-117122103152712.44
LWAlexis Lafreniere81214566-2019124105168712.16
RWAnders Bjork621520353198743885811.90
RWTyce Thompson76232649-111972998158211.47
CTim Stutzle81242347-161871891164410.81
RWMatthew Coronato82182947713724113133510.66
LWNick Robertson821730471013158125130310.59
LWPeyton Krebs821632481016738130141310.46
CJack Drury81183452-1317659162173410.12
DSimon Edvinsson73931408104411914419.65
RWNoel Acciari448152318620647089.27
RWDylan Guenther821425399110167712458.80
LWOzzy Wiesblatt5810253508738599078.53
CConnor Zary82142741-91515513814507.95
RWTroy Terry82141731199105411117.34

× Avatar