Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Florida Panthers
30-26-8-5 · 73Pts · 202GF · 182GA
GM: Toby Rice
Florida Panthers
30-26-8-5 · 73Pts · 202GF · 182GA
GM: Toby Rice

Pro Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
RWAndrei Svechnikov76204363173050201372059.801124
RWDylan Guenther73243963710501115417313.910122
CBrayden Schenn752338611887208010119311.911122
LWIsac Lundestrom731937561532402014316411.601120
CTim Stutzle74282856846406012122012.701123
LWLinus Omark76212243143921408515513.500017
LWBrock Boeser76152641163020981569.601119
DSimon Nemec7672734131000121441295.400123
DKaiden Guhle7652833-45910101581543.200121
DConor Timmins76131629284611311671747.500022
DCarson Lambos7681624-1531010811176.800015
RWSimon Robertsson76814221231020457510.700010
CRHarrison Blaisdell7610919-7103000446814.70007
DPhilip Larsen7661319-620001086876.900014
CIsak Rosen766121818100052767.90009
DRNick Seeler745121712370000124846.000116
LWOskar Lindblom74336-1260100232114.30004
CRDavid Kampf9235-120000201414.300015
RWBrett Pollock74213-13600005248.30003
DRDaemon Hunt4022-120000410.00009
LWRAyrton Martino2000-200000000.00006
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
Antti Raanta743131762.63431720401890.907
Antti Niemi1433103.05295127150.882

× Avatar