Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
D Logan Stanley7732225-65910001291432.1
D Maveric Lamoureux7512132591410211241557.7
D Nicolas Beaudin695202513310101271224.1
D Pavel Mintyukov767182544410001521544.5
D Slater Koekkoek71718257442000931215.8
D Urho Vaakanainen7681725-82400101191355.9
D Carson Lambos7681624-1531010811176.8
D R David Reinbacher777172482420201231156.1
D Dylan McIlrath7661824-51350111123966.3
D Eemil Viro75618241136200086936.5
RW Frank Vatrano64717241611010416311.1
D R Joel Edmundson7051924-74310101301184.2
D Johnny Oduya7781624-46200201811425.6
RW Lucas Lessio76131124-5231021589913.1
D Olli Juolevi769152412000101611535.9
LW Phillip Danault76131124-1220040538615.1
RW R Sasha Mutala73121224-4491021566917.4
C Shane Pinto761682413370040377720.8
RW Tyler Benson7681624-2232031646312.7
D Adam Almquist7151823-9431000381164.3
RW R Brandon Tanev5761723-1616000082797.6
D Dan Renouf7671623-132610001131474.8
LW R Filip Hallender76518235421010264411.4
D Hugo Has747162312420010741156.1
C Marko Dano7091423-261102079949.6
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie

× Avatar