Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
C Brandon Dubinsky752849771829306016826010.8
LW Dylan Holloway753937761324334022221917.8
LW Michael Dal Colle763442762642119226026612.8
C Michael Sgarbossa76304575110426022120514.6
LW Steven Stamkos762844721134315014124411.5
LW Sonny Milano76363571939518115320217.8
C Bo Horvat76294069-116615122520514.1
C Jack Eichel7214536771140201241817.7
C Alex Newhook752343662618114015421710.6
C Seth Jarvis762046661318305114616512.1
LW Vitali Kravtsov76244266352415114616114.9
LW Artemi Panarin75273865716508010619713.7
LW Cutter Gauthier753134653044417021821314.6
LW Elias Pettersson76184765-722501014917110.5
RW Jonathan Drouin73214465-26103110717611.9
LW R Macklin Celebrini76234265-1428101211416414.0
RW Ozzy Wiesblatt74224365728601011415314.4
LW Lukas Reikelle77313364-1114706116118716.6
C Marco Rossi70303464-1766805014918416.3
RW Andrei Svechnikov76204363173050201372059.8
RW Brock McGinn752835631448219023517715.8
LW R Cole Sillinger75263763448406116318913.8
RW Dylan Guenther73243963710501115417313.9
C Dylan Strome75283563-536305013216017.5
LW Gabriel Landeskog76234063-16450229318212.6
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 »

× Avatar