Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PlayerTeamGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
Jesper Wallstedt7436241212.69432320191940.904
Alex Nedeljkovic733433672.61437621271900.911
Malcolm Subban683423942.39404618751610.914
Connor Hellebuyck763335623.08440722052260.898
Igor Shestyorkin603219722.08351415481220.921
Antti Raanta743131762.63431720401890.907
Cam Talbot633120872.08360816581250.925
Drew Commesso533118362.37308613741220.911
MacKenzie Blackwood603124532.58355816331530.906
R Joel Blomqvist643022842.79363817141690.901
Joonas Korpisalo643028532.79371818191730.905
Martin Jones7630341042.78448821032080.901
Brandon Halverson712933943.02407520022050.898
Calvin Pickard6429221142.49378216581570.905
Ville Husso752939652.67433719591930.901
Garret Sparks572821332.01316914471060.927
Richard Bachman602822532.56337315751440.909
Spencer Knight602826252.45337316161380.915
Brad Thiessen752739902.80443921932070.906
Jack Campbell6626261342.54394219131670.913
Jon Gillies7125351122.77420119921940.903
Samuel Montembeault622525622.79355116871650.902
Matt Murray702432933.21393819942110.894
Viktor Fasth532416732.57291413461250.907
Andrei Vasilevski452217532.32261111451010.912
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie
1 2 3

× Avatar