Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
C Joshua Ho-Sang76162844-640221012915610.3
C Mitchell Marner76123244-183430301361697.1
RW Timo Meier77172744-75800109014611.6
D Anthony Deangelo7614294336120516913510.4
C Cole Perfetti73123143-91010001121527.9
D Dylan DeMelo76103343-64601111071238.1
C Filip Chytil65113243142810201171696.5
LW Linus Omark76212243143921408515513.5
C Martin Necas7715284331810301381798.4
LW Taylor Hall76212243-11440608617212.2
RW Tyler Bertuzzi6612314393410001011249.7
LW R Brandon Hagel75231942239215112217513.1
LW Connor McMichael75251742133640209114717.0
C German Rubtsov73172542-93112301511819.4
D Henri Jokiharju7614284281410201371519.3
D Jamie Drysdale7415274222420301491639.2
LW Michael Rasmussen76152742-1716415013814610.3
C Nazem Kadri76152742-1014000011314110.6
D Philip Broberg76123042-121220201341707.1
LW Sam Bennett76123042-91600301391508.0
C Sam Steel7618244215833109312015.0
D Victor Hedman73152742297510311851858.1
LW Brock Boeser76152641163020981569.6
LW Grigori Denisenko771427416801001351698.3
LW Gustav Nyquist76162541-2322021911749.2
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 »

× Avatar