Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
RW Dawson Mercer75222547534003017516413.4
LW Kent Johnson69222547-1222414011518911.6
LW Liam Ohgren76212647034103011714114.9
LW Peyton Krebs76153247-51241311281649.1
D Samuel Morin74143347256830002861827.7
LW Anton Lundell77202646-1034407015318310.9
RW David Pastrnak7618284691800408916311.0
RW Fabian Lysell74192746660505013618210.4
C Kyle Palmieri761729469163030731809.4
LW Mark Jankowski75192746-101650409017910.6
C R Nate Danielson6620264613041508216012.5
RW Owen Tippett76172946-3610411051759.7
RW Anders Lee781728456463030901759.7
RW Denis Gurianov75143145-95522121141578.9
C Fyodor Svechkov70123345-94620101231398.6
D Griffin Reinhart76133245401200301131757.4
LW J.T. Miller77202545073502013516712.0
LW Kailer Yamamoto76261945-1036601113719213.5
C Leon Draisaitl76261945-1832515012323311.2
RW Matthew Boldy74172845-32920311491759.7
LW Max Jones73103545165520001551496.7
RW Andre Burakovsky76113344-6000201151497.4
LW Brennan Othmann76133144-63410001491638.0
LW Filip Chlapik68182644103200109315511.6
RW Jesper Fast76152944-81810001061848.2
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 »

× Avatar