Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
LW Marco Kasper76203151122303014417811.2
C Hendrix Lapierre76232750104540319518312.6
RW Ilya Mikheyev76123850-32800011121707.1
D Jared Cowan77183250206621212611979.1
C Jared McCann77252550-142206013619912.6
RW Matthew Coronato75203050258413013517611.4
RW Gabriel Vilardi76153449-132630218914610.3
LW Jeff Skinner76242549-532705010612918.6
C Logan Cooley64183149847315011614812.2
RW Nils Hoglander76272249-1548604019618214.8
C Oskar Olausson76212849-716505015416612.7
RW R Tyler Boucher74163349251013018113611.8
C Alex Turcotte70163248-52421401291619.9
RW Connor Zary75192948-832405012915512.3
C Dylan Larkin76222648924022113117912.3
LW Ivan Miroshnichenko73212748-714702015417312.1
RW R Matias Maccelli761335481411031671498.7
RW Matthew Tkachuk732325482388306112314715.6
C Mikhail Grigorenko75232548-22010619919811.6
LW Nick Robertson76192948-542102015217910.6
C Vincent Trocheck73232548-544407014019212.0
LW Zachary L'Heureux761731484100600220816310.4
LW R Brayden Tracey75262147-58121308317614.8
RW Casey Mittelstadt7518294702610612071859.7
LW R Christian Dvorak7417304750307015715011.3
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 »

× Avatar