Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
C Sean Couturier78223254-184470209519611.2
C Auston Matthews76262753-110513019217215.1
C Brendan Brisson742924532339214113919714.7
RW Calle Jarnkork77282553-7020609217316.2
C Connor McDavid75173653043020981799.5
RW Jake Virtanen76183553174920601301929.4
C Tage Thompson7414395304030101262176.5
LW Trent Frederic76183553124503013617710.2
C Trevor Zegras75252853-436404115317314.5
LW Alexis Lafreniere76223052516102014717112.9
LW Chris Kreider77262652-544302010419313.5
RW Jack Quinn76223052-321314016619911.1
LW Jake Neighbours75232952417513014016613.9
RW Kevin Fiala7521315202220219616612.7
C Logan Brown76193352634503014418110.5
RW Louis Leblanc76203252-102410408414114.2
C Nico Hischier73173552112230211481769.7
RW Quinton Byfield7620325204020411652129.4
LW Roby Jarventie762131521038404111619410.8
RW Sam Colangelo762725523040206011616016.9
RW Taylor Raddysh772824521612105013218515.1
RW Anthony Mantha76232851539515012615315.0
C Evgeny Kuznetsov76143751-152821411081569.0
C Frederik Gauthier75232851-94101114520111.4
LW Kasperi Kapanen771536512632105012012711.8
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 »

× Avatar