Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
D R Markus Nutivaara7781523-15670010791047.7
C Mason Marchment721211235440100838214.6
D Morgan Rielly7532023-8142010971232.4
D Nicklas Grossman7441923-13383010591183.4
LW R Nicolas Deslauriers7171623-12340220125798.9
C R Samuel Helenius76101323-2560030639810.2
D R Scott Morrow7641923-15220010891103.6
LW R Sean Kuraly7412112364800209711610.3
RW R Tristen Robins75914232290030678910.1
C Zachary Bolduc731211238420001478314.5
D Adam Fox7361622233300066837.2
D Alec Martinez75121022-85720116710611.3
D R Brandt Clarke7531922240001048734.1
D Cal Foote7371522-221420001411444.9
D Dmitri Simashev7551722-6320030921074.7
D Matt Clark76418221301000107964.2
RW R Philip Tomasino6713922-1212011497716.9
C Raphael Lavoie7691322-16350020621038.7
D Roman Polak7512122124500001291180.8
RW Samuel Fagemo7691322-14371000691048.7
LW Shane Bowers7581422130000084879.2
LW Simon Holmstrom7581422-4151020906711.9
RW Simon Robertsson76814221231020457510.7
D Tom Willander65101222-381000761377.3
LW Tyson Jost7171522-940000085848.3
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie

× Avatar