Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
D Martin Fehervary74918275341000901018.9
C Noah Ostlund7711162711300111748512.9
C R Theodor Niederbach7791827-14381000891326.8
RW Wyatt Johnston7672027965001073937.5
D R Zayne Parekh7562127-8273010981324.5
D R Adam Ginning76620267641020103867.0
D Adam Larsson7532326104400001371292.3
C Alexei Protas7411152684800119610110.9
D Colton Parayko7662026-33600001961514.0
D Connor Clifton7481826213610001441515.3
D Esa Lindell7632326-15181000901472.0
C Jack Drury73101626113000001217513.3
D Jacob Bernard-Docker737192682810001421295.4
D Jakob Chychrun7752126264510201711463.4
RW R Jesse Ylonen768182614380001376312.7
D Mikhail Sergachev73101626123610101451616.2
D Mirco Mueller7671926-21810201171395.0
D Oliver Ekman-Larsson7681826-15410130821276.3
D Quinn Hughes7481826-33200201271565.1
C Ryan McLeod767192605010101001016.9
D Seth Jones7512526132000001001260.8
RW R Tanner Jeannot7191726-16550011901177.7
D Thomas Harley7691726-112210301141446.3
D Axel Andersson74916252641020646414.1
RW R Josh Anderson7614112511370030677817.9
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie

× Avatar