Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
LW R Jesper Bratt761120316370220757814.1
C Jordan Schroeder7672431-5310021681026.9
LW Markus Granlund771120311300010789311.8
D Nils Lundkvist76102131-95210201001437.0
C R Tij Iginla69131831563111111310812.0
D Vince Dunn7382331-61640101251455.5
D Danny DeKeyser7662430-10321000931444.2
D Evan Bouchard7682230-17361010871465.5
D Jacob Trouba778223003010301091365.9
RW Jake Studnicka76141630-22010218611312.4
D Jonas Brodin78102030-186541401441417.1
D Juuso Valimaki768223042020101541495.4
D Ryan O'Rourke7682230-184410111981684.8
D Timothy Liljegren7672330-94010001471295.4
D Trevor Van Riemsdyk64822304502010991316.1
D R Carson Soucy76425294460100941063.8
D Cody Franson777222972600411011774.0
D Conor Timmins76131629284611311671747.5
D R Jani Hakanpaa757222962210101511345.2
RW Joakim Kemell76101929-7293000591029.8
RW R Konsta Helenius76121729-5322010819812.2
RW Mason McTavish6992029-123100101021506.0
C Morgan Frost76121729-10152001889113.2
D Rasmus Dahlin7592029281810401521755.1
C R Ridly Greig76111829-452101110210510.5
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie

× Avatar