Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
D Shakir Mukhamadullin7662935141800201561783.4
C R Will Smith75112435-17101030941587.0
C R Adam Fantilli7713213472201201361349.7
RW Andreas Athanasiou72112334-6123020841388.0
D Cameron York7710243433221401281456.9
C Chaz Lucius76161834-100102015913911.5
RW Cody Glass77122234-5281030651279.4
D Corson Ceulemans76102434-65210001341397.2
D David Rundblad7672734-183400001161444.9
C Dylan Cozens74122234-74211211381727.0
D Jake Sanderson789253414610101861635.5
D Jett Woo7662834-46011101181045.8
D Julius Honka7643034-77500201091592.5
D K'Andre Miller738263493320001151435.6
C Leo Carlsson7292534652100063969.4
D Noah Dobson7511233472431201411278.7
C Noel Acciari748263412820101301326.1
D P.K. Subban75102434-1020101751596.3
D R Quinn Schmiemann74102434-23230401011377.3
D Simon Nemec7672734131000121441295.4
D Ty Smith7410243472820001121476.8
D Alexander Alexeyev73141933193631201621439.8
D Braden Schneider7592433163001101701406.4
D Dougie Hamilton67825335280020961236.5
RW Joel Farabee77122133-31410111031398.6
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 »

× Avatar