Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Rochester Americans
Affiliate of: Florida Panthers
GM: Toby Rice
Rochester Americans
Affiliate: Florida Panthers
GM: Toby Rice

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
LWRAyrton Martino74415091-179-----------
RWREduard Sale76256287-198-----------
CRFrederick Gaudreau76394483-127-----------
CRJett Luchanko76255580-143-----------
LWIsaac Howard76265278-166-----------
CROscar Fisker Molgaard76324678-126-----------
CRRiley Kidney76334275-121-----------
CTopi Ronni76235275-129-----------
LWJulian Lutz75274673-165-----------
RWRHerman Traff76294372-153-----------
RWRTerik Parascak76284371-163-----------
RWRVictor Olofsson76195271-123-----------
LWRLogan Sawyer76204969-144-----------
LWROndrej Kos76284169-153-----------
CRKamil Bednarik76194968-152-----------
CHunter Haight76214667-162-----------
CRDavid Kampf67214465-164-----------
LWRMarek Vanacker76184765-119-----------
DREmil Andrae76154156-108-----------
DRLeon Muggli76143650-172-----------
DRTarin Smith76163349-117-----------
DRDaemon Hunt72133548-113-----------
DRSimon-Pier Brunet76103747-135-----------
DRVeeti Vaisanen7673845-148-----------
DRArtyom Grushnikov76113142-143-----------
DRLuca Marrelli76123042-152-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
ROlof Lindbom241411044.00--96-
REemil Vinni261312217.92--206-
RChristian Kirsch261016019.35--243-

× Avatar