Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Iowa Stars
Affiliate of: Dallas Stars
GM: Ethan Smedley
Iowa Stars
Affiliate: Dallas Stars
GM: Ethan Smedley

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
CRJuuso Parssinen76394180-190-----------
LWJason Dickinson76334578-147-----------
RWNicolas Aube-Kubel76334275-179-----------
LWAdam Helewka76314374-153-----------
RWCharles Hudon76274673-132-----------
LWRDaniel Carr76284472-144-----------
LWRRhett Pitlick76333972-162-----------
CRCarey Terrance76264571-137-----------
CJoey Hishon76254368-157-----------
RWRPascal Laberge76175067-102-----------
CRJacob Olofsson76174865-208-----------
CRJake Fisher76273764-109-----------
CRColin Long76164763-149-----------
RWZach Senyshyn76234063-261-----------
CHugo Carpentier76273461-123-----------
LWMorgan Klimchuk76174461-120-----------
DMark Cundari76124052-232-----------
DJohnathan MacLeod76103949-119-----------
CMarc-Olivier Roy76133649-150-----------
DJeremy Lauzon76123547-161-----------
DRArturs Kulda7673946-156-----------
DSergey Zborovskiy76133346-114-----------
DZach Redmond7693645-181-----------
DDante Fabbro76133043-291-----------
DRTanner Henricks7653843-131-----------
DRAlexey Marchenko56112637-112-----------
CRyan Gropp3572734-48-----------
CRWilliam Nicholl3991322-61-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RScott Foster4624195106.17--284-
Dustin Tokarski301510644.73--142-

× Avatar