Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Team Stats: Power Play

Click on the table heading to order the stats by that category

TeamGPPP%PK%PIM/GGF/GGA/GSF/GSA/G
Vancouver Canucks7619.589.86.83.033.0128.629.1
New York Islanders7518.883.47.72.932.7629.028.4
New York Rangers7617.687.19.52.932.7429.128.5
Florida Panthers7616.884.67.12.962.6830.128.5
Vegas Golden Knights7616.289.67.02.512.7228.927.3
Los Angeles Kings7716.088.96.02.902.5730.327.6
Tampa Bay Lightning7616.087.86.82.912.6329.229.3
New Jersey Devils7615.487.47.02.542.8929.328.8
Carolina Hurricanes7615.284.17.82.872.7427.329.6
Edmonton Oilers7714.880.29.32.813.2927.230.8
Detroit Red Wings7614.789.49.12.952.7229.028.4
Toronto Maple Leafs7614.681.67.32.782.8429.327.9
St Louis Blues7614.486.77.72.763.2026.630.8
Columbus Blue Jackets7514.289.27.92.992.2830.027.5
Calgary Flames7714.285.28.12.702.4328.128.0
Winnipeg Jets7613.988.37.02.432.8429.028.7
Nashville Predators7613.785.17.22.792.2929.328.1
Anaheim Ducks7713.782.68.72.783.0328.129.7
Ottawa Senators7613.686.77.03.073.0928.230.3
Arizona Coyotes7613.181.46.42.743.1729.429.3
Seattle Kraken7513.090.46.42.692.4927.628.5
Pittsburgh Penguins7612.885.06.02.592.6128.529.9
Chicago Blackhawks7512.286.36.12.562.8028.030.0
Montreal Canadiens7612.086.36.32.672.3428.527.5
Boston Bruins7812.083.37.42.682.7329.927.9
Buffalo Sabres7711.984.47.52.442.8827.531.4
San Jose Sharks7611.986.59.22.842.8627.829.5
Colorado Avalanche7611.584.36.22.643.1728.729.3
Minnesota Wild7611.191.55.52.782.5332.126.6
Washington Capitals7510.688.47.22.732.2329.627.0
Dallas Stars7610.184.16.02.502.8228.529.4
Philadelphia Flyers766.986.87.62.672.7628.928.5

× Avatar