Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
RW Tom Kuhnhackl82464187-129-------
RW Samuel Poulin82415293-171-------
LW Lucas Lessio82385088-175-------
LW Alexander Ruuttu82315283-169-------
LW Gabriel Bourque81305686-186-------
C Ryan Bourque82304777-209-------
RW Ty Dellandrea76305080-180-------
LW Jared Knight82295483-176-------
RW Jason Akeson82296594-183-------
RW Darren Helm77285381-179-------
LW Kristian Vesalainen82285785-140-------
LW Tomas Tatar82286088-179-------
C R Zach Hyman82276794-148-------
RW R Daniel Torgersson82264773-134-------
LW Luke Tuch82254974-144-------
D Eric Gelinas81174057-154-------
RW Jori Lehtera82164460-159-------
D Justin Holl79163753-190-------
D Samuel Groulx80163046-186-------
D R Justin Barron82132740-154-------
D R Rasmus Sandin68133750-118-------
D Josh Morrissey77123850-157-------
D Madison Bowey74103646-173-------
LW Jimmy Vesey2291928-49-------
D Patrik Nemeth8294150-161-------
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie
1 2

× Avatar