Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
C R Zach Hyman82276794-148-------
RW Jason Akeson82296594-183-------
LW Tomas Tatar82286088-179-------
LW Kristian Vesalainen82285785-140-------
LW Gabriel Bourque81305686-186-------
LW Jared Knight82295483-176-------
RW Darren Helm77285381-179-------
LW Alexander Ruuttu82315283-169-------
RW Samuel Poulin82415293-171-------
LW Lucas Lessio82385088-175-------
RW Ty Dellandrea76305080-180-------
LW Luke Tuch82254974-144-------
RW R Daniel Torgersson82264773-134-------
C Ryan Bourque82304777-209-------
RW Jori Lehtera82164460-159-------
D Patrik Nemeth8294150-161-------
D Ryan O'Rourke8284149-179-------
RW Tom Kuhnhackl82464187-129-------
D Eric Gelinas81174057-154-------
D Josh Morrissey77123850-157-------
D Justin Holl79163753-190-------
D R Rasmus Sandin68133750-118-------
D Madison Bowey74103646-173-------
D Max Nicastro5833033-124-------
D Samuel Groulx80163046-186-------
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie
1 2

× Avatar