Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
RW R Arthur Kaliyev70122537-62110316210911.0
D Brandon Gormley7610273753420201591636.1
D R Daniil Chayka7592837173900111281128.0
D Neal Pionk7773037-193630001361345.2
D Noah Warren7492837-74320101341247.3
LW Patrik Laine751522372427103014012112.4
LW William Eklund7612253711020101421796.7
D Aaron Ekblad76112536-122230211621836.0
D Bode Wilde7592736-51820011521625.6
D Brett Pesce75112536195810101461547.1
RW Evander Kane77102636-12321010741148.8
D Filip Johansson7682836153821101441475.4
D Ian Mitchell7272936-143010101341405.0
D Ivan Provorov76112536182240102221766.3
LW Max Domi76191736-324201011917211.0
C Sven Baertschi65152136122240328410015.0
RW Tyce Thompson71112536-72330301311736.4
D Bowen Byram748273523230201651435.6
LW Jimmy Vesey76926351028001099949.6
RW Liam Foudy75152035-1925203112114210.6
D Marc Methot76530352400010761403.6
C Matthew Beniers77132235-525204013112510.4
RW Mitch Wahl721619352213150359117.6
LW Riley Tufte77112435-144010101011447.6
C Ryan Nugent-Hopkins76161935-1016402012814111.3
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 »

× Avatar