Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
LW Juraj Slafkovsky78223658912003117919011.6
RW Nolan Patrick76243458924112014318513.0
C Alan Quine7423345794401418613916.5
RW Melker Karlsson73243357424307113619012.6
RW Serron Noel74273057044805011816316.6
C William Nylander76223557-436124016721010.5
LW Andrei Kuzmenko76223456-3030319519311.4
LW Brady Tkachuk76233356-95221211892439.5
C Connor Bedard76213556-112200401132139.9
C Conor Geekie76292756928715114320114.4
LW Isac Lundestrom731937561532402014316411.6
RW Jesse Puljujarvi77193756-14430411371939.8
RW Klim Kostin76223456418703011517212.8
RW Lukas Reichel75193756-32305013916611.4
RW Matt Duchene76223456-122310209821010.5
RW Nolan Foote76233356366403112417013.5
C Quinton Howden75233356320504012418012.8
C Tim Stutzle74282856846406012122012.7
C Mavrik Bourque75223355224505013615813.9
LW Max Comtois76253055-1232513112419113.1
RW Pavel Buchnevich762431551014106111715515.5
C Rasmus Kupari762728551510324012216016.9
C Shane Wright76203555518304017418011.1
LW Emile Poirier73233154-548304017318212.6
LW Nikolaj Ehlers77252954-121222309719712.7
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 »

× Avatar