Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
D Scott Perunovich7682129-1140002070958.4
D Simon Edvinsson7672229-171610201621424.9
D Victor Soderstrom7742529-51800001181283.1
D R William Wallinder7762329-24320101511464.1
D Zachary Werenski768212985201101441226.6
D R Alec Regula77101828-15663011861089.3
D Alexander Romanov7672128-20160010861564.5
LW Brandon Saad76171128-62811127910715.9
D Charlie McAvoy778202832800001471445.6
D Ethan Bear6662228-2280020611045.8
D Ian McCoshen7642428-8360020831043.8
D Jonathan Ericsson727212822220101151474.8
D Lassi Thomson7591928-41220011651366.6
D Luke Hughes7311172831831101191457.6
RW R Matvei Michkov7411172822020201001129.8
C R Michael Pezzetta74151328122400001048517.6
D Miro Heiskanen7632528-181400001871851.6
D Nikita Zadorov7632528-133200101981691.8
D Owen Power7691928-42610201321456.2
RW Ty Dellandrea761414285360010769814.3
D Tyler Myers757212814240110751235.7
C R Xavier Bourgault7510182817220011631019.9
C R Francesco Pinelli50111627-92000101141159.6
LW Judd Caulfield7681927-149100168938.6
C Lias Andersson7791827-54802101391098.3
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie

× Avatar