Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
D John Klingberg767263317810201251375.1
LW Jonathan Marchessault76151833-52210204512312.2
D Kaiden Guhle7652833-45910101581543.2
D Kevin Korchinski75132033-20163001911618.1
LW Luke Tuch71112233234103012610910.1
RW R Nikita Chibrikov761023332222020671357.4
LW Remi Elie73171633-22610508510116.8
RW R Samu Tuomaala75141933156100315910413.5
D Tobias Bjornfot71102333-3610001271208.3
RW Vasily Podkolzin73161733-1018402017216010.0
LW Adam Erne75122032-1290010948713.8
LW R Andrew Copp7811213213290030951129.8
D R Brandon Montour765273263400101131413.5
D R Dominik Badinka73626322302010901374.4
D Duncan Siemens781121329722010961417.8
D Haydn Fleury7492332126810101631755.1
LW R Michael Bunting77181432-768202011115511.6
D Ryan Pulock7392332-82310201471545.8
D Cale Makar706253112400201421244.8
LW R Daniil Butt731516318141010768018.8
D Darnell Nurse744273116410102041353.0
D Erik Brannstrom766253196910311471444.2
D Jaccob Slavin759223112610101571386.5
D Jake Bean74102131111611201031198.4
RW James Neal77121931-1261010779612.5
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie

× Avatar