Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Worcester Sharks
Affiliate of: San Jose Sharks
GM: Open Team
Worcester Sharks
Affiliate: San Jose Sharks
GM: Open Team

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
RWRBoo Nieves76265177-202-----------
LWRBrendan Collier76354883-167-----------
RWCarl Grundstrom76245377-142-----------
RWRDmytro Timashov76244569-184-----------
LWRGabryel Paquin-Boudrea76294574-152-----------
DRHunter Brzustewicz76123850-136-----------
DRJake Boltmann76123850-207-----------
LWJoe Whitney76224769-122-----------
DRKonnor Smith7683341-118-----------
DKonrad Abdeltshauser76113344-148-----------
CRMarkus Loponen76244670-156-----------
CRMathieu Cataford76254570-127-----------
DRMichal Jordan76113647-210-----------
LWRNick Lardis76215172-167-----------
CRPhilipp Kurashev76274673-158-----------
DRobert Hagg76142539-180-----------
RWRScott Wilson76354075-126-----------
LWTomas Hamara76315182-88-----------
LWSven Andrighetto75304474-239-----------
DMike Lundin7262935-175-----------
CRNathan Moon72283866-156-----------
LWHenrik Borgstrom71184462-160-----------
DAlexander Petrovic6492938-89-----------
DRKyle Capobianco64113142-116-----------
CREthan Del Mastro2691928-47-----------
DBrycen Martin246814-67-----------
RWFrank Vatrano12369-12-----------
DEthan Bear10033-21-----------
RWAndreas Athanasiou4628-6-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RFelix Sandstrom763438686.95--528-

× Avatar