Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Winnipeg Jets
25-33-11-1 · 62Pts · 166GF · 201GA
GM: Open
Winnipeg Jets
25-33-11-1 · 62Pts · 166GF · 201GA
GM: Open

Pro Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
CWilliam Nylander76223557-436124016721010.510424
RWIlya Mikheyev76123850-32800011121707.100021
CLeon Draisaitl76261945-1832515012323311.211121
LWMichael Rasmussen76152742-1716415013814610.301121
DNikita Zaitsev731328411340421891538.500023
DBrendan Guhle7693140-222620201091287.001423
DRasmus Ristolainen76122840-7830402411796.700026
LWMax Domi76191736-324201011917211.000019
DRyan O'Rourke7682230-184410111981684.800021
RWMason McTavish6992029-123100101021506.000118
RWTye McGinn7612921-19243020649612.500014
LWRJason Robertson7661420-1110000063659.200011
DZiyat Paigin7631518-1265101047893.400015
CKyle Jean769817-159210011008710.300013
DRYan Kuznetsov7641317-2042001280864.700113
LWRDylan James58336-64000027437.00015
RWRAku Raty12123-5810008119.100010
LWBrett Howden76112-10000091010.00001
CRPius Suter12101-1400001616.70115
DDennis Cholowski17000-2800001060.00007
LWRDmitri Zavgorodny62000000000000.00000
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
Jon Gillies7125351122.77420119921940.903
John Gibson1341003.16418190220.884

× Avatar