Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Pittsburgh Penguins
27-23-14-5 · 73Pts · 182GF · 183GA
GM: Justin Oliver
Pittsburgh Penguins
27-23-14-5 · 73Pts · 182GF · 183GA
GM: Justin Oliver

Pro Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
RWJonathan Drouin73214465-26103110717611.910522
LWGabriel Landeskog76234063-16450229318212.601121
RWCasey Mittelstadt7518294702610612071859.700021
LWBrennan Othmann76133144-63410001491638.000020
CJack Hughes69212041-110411014918211.512324
CNathan MacKinnon73142438-31410009714010.000019
CSven Baertschi65152136122240328410015.000216
DLuke Hughes7311172831831101191457.600021
DOliver Ekman-Larsson7681826-15410130821276.300020
DThomas Harley7691726-112210301141446.300222
DNicolas Beaudin695202513310101271224.100022
DAndrej Sustr7671320157710101041185.900018
LWIvan Telegin7671320312101064848.300012
DOscar Klefbom7651520328101056925.400017
RWNail Yakupov7681018424002095908.900012
CJay O'Brien767916-2140011365512.70007
DAlex Lintuniemi3114560000012323.10009
RWRAkil Thomas72202-112001023316.50004
RWRZayde Wisdom411120200002425.00011
CBlake Lizotte171011000002333.30002
LWNick Ritchie32101-1400008128.30002
RWRAlex Laferriere1000-100000000.00003
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
Jack Campbell6626261342.54394219131670.913
Jonathan Quick1745212.61714365310.915

× Avatar