Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Edmonton Oilers
26-32-8-2 · 62Pts · 188GF · 215GA
GM: John van Teunenbroek
Edmonton Oilers
26-32-8-2 · 62Pts · 188GF · 215GA
GM: John van Teunenbroek

Pro Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
RWSam Reinhart77224163-1112214013216013.812220
LWArrturi Lehkonen7329316003474608914719.700321
LWNikolaj Ehlers77252954-121222309719712.700021
RWTimo Meier77172744-75800109014611.600319
DAnthony Deangelo7614294336120516913510.400022
CNazem Kadri76152742-1014000011314110.600020
CRTyler Madden77103141410410101221327.600017
DNeal Pionk7773037-193630001361345.200022
DDavid Rundblad7672734-183400001161444.900023
DRQuinn Schmiemann74102434-23230401011377.300021
LWMarkus Granlund771120311300010789311.800011
CLias Andersson7791827-54802101391098.300015
RWRColt Moberg6051419-544000039687.400011
DStefan Elliott7781018-353102144879.200016
DAaron Ness708917-8441002687810.302213
RWRNathan Bastian17551038101052123.80029
LWKody Clark77369-822100043496.10016
RWRem Pitlick77639-545000037679.00007
CMarcus Kruger56347-5230000202611.50005
DMatthew Irwin290222600002140.00016
DSean Behrens111222000001100.001112
LWGabriel Bourque1000000000000.00005
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
Matt Murray702432933.21393819942110.894
RMike Condon2556103.38746382420.890

× Avatar