Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Seattle Kraken
32-32-4-1 · 69Pts · 179GF · 169GA
GM: Anthony
Seattle Kraken
32-32-4-1 · 69Pts · 179GF · 169GA
GM: Anthony

Pro Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
DRJohn Gilmour3011020000210.000013
LWJustin Kirkland31010400008812.500015
RWOliver Wahlstrom32011-120000550.00004
RWJanne Tolvanen6225726000027414.90006
LWKyle Connor62347214001081618.80003
CYanni Gourde70581308011019598.50009
CFraser Minten7131114628002052535.70007
DLucas Johansen608101811140130867211.100015
DMorgan Rielly7532023-8142010971232.400320
DNicklas Grossman7441923-13383010591183.400017
DJohnny Oduya7781624-46200201811425.600022
DAdam Larsson7532326104400001371292.300022
DRZayne Parekh7562127-8273010981324.500319
LWRDaniil Butt731516318141010768018.800013
DAlexander Alexeyev73141933193631201621439.800322
RWRNikita Chibrikov761023332222020671357.400016
CDylan Cozens74122234-74211211381727.000019
RWDawson Mercer75222547534003017516413.410020
LWLiam Ohgren76212647034103011714114.900017
RWConnor Zary75192948-832405012915512.300219
CJohn Tavares75233558-34250508715814.600021
CSean Monahan76213859318101114315713.411322
LWRCole Sillinger75263763448406116318913.800022
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RLogan Thompson2298212.561147525490.907
Spencer Knight602826252.45337316161380.915

× Avatar