Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
New York Islanders
37-24-6-2 · 82Pts · 206GF · 190GA
GM: Marnix
New York Islanders
37-24-6-2 · 82Pts · 206GF · 190GA
GM: Marnix

Pro Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
CBen Holmstrom1000000000010.00005
DRZeev Buium1000000000220.000011
CRoni Hirvonen28314-3260000142213.60005
CRDanny Nelson48505-1140020162718.50005
LWRYegor Sokolov75369183000122368.30005
DDavid Jiricek7541216-35301101001083.700019
LWMatt Puempel7541216-122101134439.30018
LWCross Hanas7561420-326100255886.800011
RWRTristen Robins75914232290030678910.101111
CZachary Bolduc731211238420001478314.500011
DEemil Viro75618241136200086936.500114
DTyler Myers757212814240110751235.701118
DJaccob Slavin759223112610101571386.500021
DBode Wilde7592736-51820011521625.600024
DNoah Warren7492837-74320101341247.300121
RWMatthew Coronato75203050258413013517611.401121
LWJake Neighbours75232952417513014016613.900119
CMavrik Bourque75223355224505013615813.901121
RWLukas Reichel75193756-32305013916611.400020
CQuinton Howden75233356320504012418012.810020
LWArtemi Panarin75273865716508010619713.710121
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
Niklas Kokko27108213.191184558630.887
Richard Bachman602822532.56337315751440.909

× Avatar