Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Anaheim Ducks
26-32-10-2 · 64Pts · 190GF · 215GA
GM: Dillon McGillivray
Anaheim Ducks
26-32-10-2 · 64Pts · 190GF · 215GA
GM: Dillon McGillivray

Pro Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
CROtto Stenberg14000-520000990.00007
CRBen Merrill3320229000011513.30002
RWRVitaly Abramov3202-1400011922.201113
DRAxel Sandin-Pellikka25123-1010000018185.600013
DAles Cech63066433000018180.00005
LWRCarter Savoie622681800009267.70003
DMichael Matheson77279730000044365.60007
DRLuke Prokop462810-433000036365.600010
DAxel Andersson74916252641020646414.100012
DLogan Stanley7732225-65910001291432.100022
DCharlie McAvoy778202832800001471445.600222
DVictor Soderstrom7742529-51800001181283.100120
RWJames Neal77121931-1261010779612.500014
CJordan Schroeder7672431-5310021681026.900015
LWRMichael Bunting77181432-768202011115511.600016
DCorson Ceulemans76102434-65210001341397.200022
CMartin Necas7715284331810301381798.401320
CFyodor Svechkov70123345-94620101231398.600420
RWCalle Jarnkork77282553-7020609217316.211120
RWSerron Noel74273057044805011816316.602821
LWNino Niederreiter77194261167320231101919.900322
LWLukas Reikelle77313364-1114706116118716.620322
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RBenjamin Gaudreau1915002.80601289280.903
Brandon Halverson712933943.02407520022050.898

× Avatar