Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Vancouver Canucks
30-24-8-6 · 74Pts · 207GF · 206GA
GM: Spencer Elsby
Vancouver Canucks
30-24-8-6 · 74Pts · 207GF · 206GA
GM: Spencer Elsby

Pro Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
CBo Horvat76294069-116615122520514.101125
LWElias Pettersson76184765-722501014917110.501124
CMarco Rossi70303464-1766805014918416.310023
RWJack Quinn76223052-321314016619911.100123
RWLouis Leblanc76203252-102410408414114.201118
LWKent Johnson69222547-1222414011518911.600023
DJamie Drysdale7415274222420301491639.201123
DRyan Murray76102838-13801111111566.400024
RWJoakim Kemell76101929-7293000591029.800013
CRRidly Greig76111829-452101110210510.500013
DMaveric Lamoureux7512132591410211241557.700021
LWRFilip Hallender76518235421010264411.40005
LWBrendan Perlini7681321-3340010396711.900110
DPierre-Olivier Joseph7671017-351100057808.800013
DSam Rinzel7521315-131600101271221.600019
DRyan Merkley734711-846001049567.101110
RWTyler Biggs722574170000131612.50003
LWRCole Eiserman6066400000260.000020
CRRyan Leonard5123-1000002520.000015
RWValeri Nichushkin18202-1010000366.70222
DAdam Engstrom2011020000310.00007
DRCole Hutson1011100000220.000118
CRGracyn Sawchyn4011-140000120.00009
DChristian Kyrou2000100000210.000015
CRConnor Clattenburg1000000000000.00000
RWMarcus Davidsson54000-100000010.00000
RWRRiley Patterson4000020000120.000011
LWSamuel Savoie1000-200000000.000019
DRTyler Kleven2000240000100.000013
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RJoel Blomqvist643022842.79363817141690.901
Jean-Francois Berube23410103.68914473560.882
RIlya Nabokov101003.81632940.862

× Avatar