Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Detroit Red Wings
33-32-4-0 · 70Pts · 207GF · 193GA
GM: Tyler Hetherington
Detroit Red Wings
33-32-4-0 · 70Pts · 207GF · 193GA
GM: Tyler Hetherington

Pro Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
LWMichael Hintz76224062130215016018711.800021
RWNolan Patrick76243458924112014318513.000022
RWNolan Foote76233356366403112417013.500019
CRasmus Kupari762728551510324012216016.900019
CVincent Trocheck73232548-544407014019212.000021
LWPeyton Krebs76153247-51241311281649.101318
DHenri Jokiharju7614284281410201371519.300024
DBrandon Gormley7610273753420201591636.100123
DIvan Provorov76112536182240102221766.300023
DNils Lundkvist76102131-95210201001437.000121
DRCarson Soucy76425294460100941063.800016
RWAndrei Lokitionov7681220-1168001032928.700012
CAleksander Barkov7611718-53610401118712.600014
LWJohn Beecher7671017-2700001516810.300010
CRKeean Washkurak7449133410000233312.10006
LWWarren Foegele7631013420000018368.30006
DConnor Hobbs723912-5121000080555.500012
CRTeddy Blueger714597100000303013.30114
CJosh Norris51122000001333.30127
DArtyom Duda4000-100000010.00007
DHelge Grans5000-140000470.000012
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
MacKenzie Blackwood603124532.58355816331530.906
RKaapo Kahkonen2139003.30818419450.893
RCollin Delia521012.1020010170.931
RJacob Fowler100104.44271220.833

× Avatar