Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Utica Comets
Affiliate of: Vancouver Canucks
GM: Spencer Elsby
Utica Comets
Affiliate: Vancouver Canucks
GM: Spencer Elsby

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
RWRJeremy Bracco76424486-74-----------
LWBryan Rust76314980-167-----------
RWRGavin Brindley76245478-170-----------
CRRyan Leonard71275077-150-----------
LWRBrendan Warren76334275-216-----------
CRGracyn Sawchyn72294473-149-----------
RWPatrick Cehlin76254772-165-----------
LWSamuel Savoie74294372-116-----------
LWOskar Osala76254570-115-----------
CRCasey Cizikas76234669-131-----------
LWRAlexander Plesovskikh76224567-127-----------
RWRLenni Hameenaho76204767-110-----------
DROliver Bonk76174865-148-----------
RWRRiley Patterson72214465-159-----------
CRVinnie Hinostroza75214364-136-----------
DChristian Kyrou73253156-125-----------
CRConnor Clattenburg75233356-119-----------
DRCole Hutson74124355-166-----------
LWRCole Eiserman70173754-121-----------
DAdam Engstrom7294150-127-----------
DMatt Benning76123749-188-----------
DErik Cernak7693847-160-----------
DDylan Samberg76123345-134-----------
DRJanis Moser7693443-142-----------
DRTyler Kleven74113142-158-----------
RWMarcus Davidsson1831316-49-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RTimofei Obvintsev381918146.24--237-
RIlya Nabokov301613175.50--165-

× Avatar