Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Palm Springs Firebirds
Affiliate of: Seattle Kraken
GM: Anthony
Palm Springs Firebirds
Affiliate: Seattle Kraken
GM: Anthony

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
LWMartin Reway75375188-147-----------
CConnor Hurley75255883-226-----------
LWRyan Dzingel71305282-161-----------
CMikko Rantanen75305080-232-----------
CRKoehn Ziemmer75235679-129-----------
LWMax Friberg75275279-138-----------
CRDylan Peterson75334578-136-----------
LWRAnders Bjork75215677-182-----------
CRJonathan Castagna75255277-222-----------
LWRTimur Ibragimov75275077-152-----------
CCurtis Lazar75264672-182-----------
CMark Arcobello75244872-218-----------
RWRMatvei Gridin75214667-169-----------
CTeuvo Teravainen75273966-224-----------
RWRJack Pridham75283765-169-----------
RWRNic Dowd76194564-150-----------
DRJohn Gilmour61183452-147-----------
DRLukas Cormier75124052-196-----------
DRCalen Addison72143347-147-----------
DJonathan Nielsen75113647-158-----------
DJoseph Morrow75113647-203-----------
DTyler Wotherspoon75123547-150-----------
DKorbinian Holzer75143246-168-----------
DRBen Danford75143145-140-----------
DMatthew Spencer7583341-154-----------
RWJanne Tolvanen87613-22-----------
DLucas Johansen8145-24-----------
LWJustin Kirkland1000-7-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RArturs Silovs452321357.69--346-
Ben Bishop301514126.73--202-

× Avatar