Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Scranton Penguins
Affiliate of: Pittsburgh Penguins
GM: Justin Oliver
Scranton Penguins
Affiliate: Pittsburgh Penguins
GM: Justin Oliver

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
CMatthew Poitras76225880-160-----------
RWCam Atkinson76235376-197-----------
LWAlexander Perevalov76294675-176-----------
CRJackson Hallum76324274-202-----------
LWRudolfs Balcers76254974-199-----------
LWRTrevor Moore76373774-194-----------
LWNicolas Petan76304272-245-----------
CRyan Martindale76264571-166-----------
RWMark Stone76224870-159-----------
CConner Bleackley76224668-202-----------
LWAlexander Suzdalev76214566-158-----------
CRNathan Villeneuve76204464-143-----------
RWMichael McCarron76224062-180-----------
CBlake Lizotte59253358-159-----------
DJeremy Roy76143852-181-----------
DROliwer Kaski76183250-204-----------
DTy Nelson76104050-179-----------
DRDavid Farrance76153348-123-----------
DRKlas Dahlbeck76123648-164-----------
LWNick Ritchie44192948-119-----------
DRRoman Schmidt76143347-195-----------
DRyan Collins76143347-163-----------
RWRAlex Laferriere53113142-126-----------
DJake McCabe76132942-177-----------
DJulius Bergman76103141-141-----------
DCarl Dahlstrom7693140-172-----------
RWRZayde Wisdom3361925-80-----------
DAlex Lintuniemi233811-42-----------
RWRAkil Thomas4123-13-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
Ilya Sorokin331714377.15--236-
RChase Wutzke431323856.40--275-

× Avatar