Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
Affiliate of: New York Islanders
GM: Marnix
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
Affiliate: New York Islanders
GM: Marnix

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
RWGavin Hayes75286492-165-----------
CRieger Lorenz75405292-182-----------
LWRWilliam Zellers75275986-169-----------
RWVinni Lettieri75345185-122-----------
LWRNico Sturm75305484-178-----------
RWMatej Stransky75265783-101-----------
RWRZach Nehring75265783-135-----------
CVinzenz Rohrer75206080-140-----------
RWRJacob Battaglia75275279-153-----------
LWFilip Forsberg75274875-198-----------
CBen Holmstrom74225274-123-----------
CRAdam Jecho75304272-157-----------
RWVaclav Karabacek75234871-156-----------
DRCalle Rosen75273966-100-----------
CRoni Hirvonen47224264-103-----------
DMattias Havelid75263258-156-----------
DRColton Roberts75164056-123-----------
DRZeev Buium74163854-186-----------
DRBrent Johnson75173552-211-----------
DRJustin Braun75143852-152-----------
DRMatt Roy75183250-172-----------
DRTomas Lavoie75143448-196-----------
DRMatvei Shuravin75123547-105-----------
DRJalen Chatfield7593746-226-----------
CRDanny Nelson2561622-41-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RAdam Gajan372117196.84--253-
RVeeti Louhivaara381420447.74--294-

× Avatar