Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Hamilton Bulldogs
Affiliate of: Montreal Canadiens
GM: Wesley W
Hamilton Bulldogs
Affiliate: Montreal Canadiens
GM: Wesley W

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
CRIlya Fedotov76324880-114-----------
RWRJustin Ertel76186179-134-----------
CRyan Greene76285078-102-----------
LWRBrett Seney74324072-117-----------
LWRAJ Jenks76254671-146-----------
RWRKevin Lablanc70254671-131-----------
LWRBrad Morrison75284270-112-----------
CRMassimo Rizzo75224769-187-----------
CAidan Thompson76264268-127-----------
CAleksi Saarela75244165-105-----------
RWDeven Sideroff76234265-170-----------
LWREetu Luostarinen71254065-184-----------
LWDrake Caggiula57223557-130-----------
RWRJustin Poirier76193857-139-----------
RWNick Sorensen67183957-132-----------
LWRJoey Anderson53173653-157-----------
RWTom Kuhnhackl46203353-59-----------
RWBrandon Kozun58133952-126-----------
LWRCam Morrison57223052-123-----------
LWConor Garland57193150-86-----------
DRJordan Hendry76133750-199-----------
CRMiroslav Satan Jr75143650-107-----------
DMichael Benning74123547-143-----------
DRMaxence Guenette74123345-180-----------
DRRinat Valiev76113445-129-----------
CMatthew Wood39182543-84-----------
LWRYegor Sidorov56123143-74-----------
DMadison Bowey5883240-179-----------
DRRyan Johnson6192635-162-----------
DRNate Misskey6762127-108-----------
DVincent Desharnais4321416-85-----------
CRJanne Kuokkanen13538-52-----------
CJake Guentzel13437-32-----------
CJordan Nolan13347-27-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RPavel Moysevich512918566.65--339-
RMatej Tomek251016076.76--169-

× Avatar