Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Springfield Falcons
Affiliate of: Edmonton Oilers
GM: John van Teunenbroek
Springfield Falcons
Affiliate: Edmonton Oilers
GM: John van Teunenbroek

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
RWRMartin Misiak77305989-132-----------
CRMichael Hage77355489-173-----------
LWGabriel Bourque76305686-196-----------
RWNikolay Goldobin77384785-143-----------
RWDominik Kahun77364884-173-----------
LWMichael Milne77364884-140-----------
CDavid Gustafsson77216283-143-----------
RWValentin Zykov76295483-140-----------
LWTyson Bertuzzi77344882-92-----------
LWTobias Rieder77265480-146-----------
LWRAlex Barre-Boulet77255277-89-----------
CRNoah Gregor77166177-190-----------
RWKeegan Kolesar77204666-204-----------
RWRNathan Bastian60263965-142-----------
CColin Smith76184058-133-----------
DRSawyer Mynio77124557-158-----------
DRBrett Kulak77233356-180-----------
DEvan McEneny77114455-107-----------
DKenton Helgesen77203555-119-----------
DRAlexander Siryatsky77173653-143-----------
DRMason Lohrei77114152-168-----------
DVili Saarijarvi7784452-163-----------
DBrandon Carlo77173451-175-----------
DSean Behrens76104050-157-----------
RWRColt Moberg17102131-33-----------
CMarcus Kruger21181331-46-----------
DAaron Ness6213-13-----------
DRQuinn Schmiemann1000-0-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RTyler Wall271315147.85--212-
RCharlie Lindgren291116268.14--236-
RJoseph Woll211011038.67--182-

× Avatar