Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Grand Rapids Griffins
Affiliate of: Detroit Red Wings
GM: Tyler Hetherington
Grand Rapids Griffins
Affiliate: Detroit Red Wings
GM: Tyler Hetherington

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
CRRoss Colton763966105-142-----------
CRTrevor Kuntar763665101-132-----------
CMatyas Sapovaliv762575100-124-----------
RWRKasper Halttunen76405999-142-----------
LWRRafael Harvey-Pinard76296695-73-----------
RWJordan Dumais76405494-131-----------
CRRiley Heidt76336093-123-----------
CCameron Lund76355792-147-----------
RWRWilliam Whitelaw76326092-141-----------
LWRAndrew Cristall76365389-124-----------
RWViktor Neuchev76256489-111-----------
RWRHiroki Gojsic76246488-127-----------
CRBrett Harrison76266187-86-----------
CJosh Norris71335487-122-----------
CIvan Morozov76325486-143-----------
CRTeddy Stiga76295786-176-----------
RWDanila Yurov76245882-116-----------
RWRFelix Unger Sorum76255580-165-----------
CRTanner Howe76314879-144-----------
CRSimon Zether76314778-97-----------
DRLeo Loof76264470-116-----------
DFilip Nordberg76134962-95-----------
DRAdam Jiricek76233760-237-----------
DRShai Buium76154560-168-----------
DREerik Wallenius7674350-119-----------
DArtyom Duda71163349-169-----------
DRAlbin Sundin7683543-112-----------
DHelge Grans173912-47-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RCollin Delia452519346.00--270-
RJacob Fowler311711346.16--191-

× Avatar