Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Portland Pirates
Affiliate of: Anaheim Ducks
GM: Dillon McGillivray
Portland Pirates
Affiliate: Anaheim Ducks
GM: Dillon McGillivray

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
LWRMckade Webster77293766-114-----------
CRAlexander Kerfoot77194564-128-----------
RWRStiven Sardarian77303060-182-----------
RWRVitaly Abramov74312960-222-----------
LWRAlexander Ljungkrantz77213859-133-----------
LWQuinn Finley77233659-126-----------
LWRDryden Hunt77104656-155-----------
CRRuslan Iskhakov77233356-160-----------
CAdam Ingram77173754-155-----------
RWThomas Wilson77153954-108-----------
CRDylan Duke77183553-148-----------
LWRKevin He77233053-135-----------
CRRoman Kantserov77134053-137-----------
CRHagen Burrows77133952-107-----------
CRNikita Artamonov77163652-180-----------
LWMarek Hrivik77123749-218-----------
LWRJavon Moore77113445-168-----------
DRJesse Pulkkinen77152944-110-----------
CROtto Stenberg63202444-164-----------
DElias Salomonsson77112940-147-----------
DRyan Lindgren7743135-137-----------
DRStevie Leskovar7742731-114-----------
DRAxel Sandin-Pellikka5251823-105-----------
CRBen Merrill3491221-39-----------
DRLuke Prokop314711-76-----------
LWRCarter Savoie8549-20-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RRoddy Ross491629547.45--365-
RYaroslav Korostelyov361319588.06--290-

× Avatar