Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
RW Kaapo Kakko78214364632203016818711.2
LW Linus Omark82303262-349432010922113.6
C Mikhail Grigorenko82273158-828403014524411.1
C Brendan Brisson79183553-320314112515611.5
LW Max Jones821931500107325117018910.1
C Sean Couturier82183250-326312013916211.1
LW Patrik Laine82232649-1922404113619711.7
D Darnell Nurse8263844112220102241603.8
RW Matthew Boldy82172239-928212110115211.2
D K'Andre Miller8272936-138520411681405.0
RW Yegor Chinakhov82141731-41810406612511.2
D Slater Koekkoek7992029-124410001631854.9
D Mikhail Sergachev8252126-63810001621702.9
D Cam Fowler8221416-250000041852.4
D Lian Bichsel764913-1050001089547.4
C Alexander Khokhlachev8213432000007812.5
D Dillon Heatherington821344200007244.2
C R Chandler Stephenson4123-3001004714.3
RW R Fabian Zetterlund212340000061010.0
RW Jesse Winchester801011000001333.3
D R MacKenzie Weegar7000-1000009110.0
LW R Prokhor Poltapov5000-200000350.0
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie

× Avatar