Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login

Stats

Leaders | Players | Teams | Award Races

Players

Skaters | Goalies

PosPlayerTeamGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%
C Jack Hughes69212041-110411014918211.5
C Mathew Barzal7693241-104630201451645.5
D Nikita Zaitsev731328411340421891538.5
C R Tyler Madden77103141410410101221327.6
D Brendan Guhle7693140-222620201091287.0
RW R John-Jason Peterka76142640-12492010961479.5
C Kirby Dach71132740-231030102011528.6
C Matthew Savoie66182240271031408714812.2
LW Mattias Janmark61172340-98110404110316.5
D Rasmus Ristolainen76122840-7830402411796.7
D Travis Sanheim7511294056711101051606.9
C Zemgus Girgensons76142640-752012011312810.9
RW Alexander Nylander76162339-681040941689.5
LW Alexander Wennberg76152439552301010810813.9
D Drew Doughty7583139304010101571535.2
D Jakub Zboril78112839-81640101581517.3
D Justin Barron73162339102220401471719.4
LW R Michael Nygard7716233965422211041659.7
D Moritz Seider7614253922441411731807.8
RW Tyson Foerster7693039-13210011251535.9
LW Alex DeBrincat74191938-123830629115312.4
C Clayton Keller7712263883500101181537.8
D Jack Rathbone708303812421021851415.7
C Nathan MacKinnon73142438-31410009714010.0
D Ryan Murray76102838-13801111111566.4
* - denotes retiree | R - Rookie
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 »

× Avatar