Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Vegas Golden Knights
27-30-6-5 · 65Pts · 167GF · 185GA
GM: Corey Balint
Vegas Golden Knights
27-30-6-5 · 65Pts · 167GF · 185GA
GM: Corey Balint

Pro Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
LWBrady Tkachuk76233356-95221211892439.500325
CConor Geekie76292756928715114320114.400221
LWTrent Frederic76183553124503013617710.200221
RWAnthony Mantha76232851539515012615315.002218
CMathew Barzal7693241-104630201451645.500322
DRDaniil Chayka7592837173900111281128.000220
RWVasily Podkolzin73161733-1018402017216010.000018
DScott Perunovich7682129-1140002070958.400115
LWRNicolas Deslauriers7171623-12340220125798.900013
DCal Foote7371522-221420001411444.901122
CRaphael Lavoie7691322-16350020621038.701111
RWSamuel Fagemo7691322-14371000691048.700113
DDerek Forbort7641721-222600001691362.900022
DRMatt Grzelcyk736111713140020901125.400021
DVille Heinola7631114-1218101067704.300013
DRArber Xhekaj433912-538001053644.700016
RWKasper Bjorkqvist762810-41400006277.40003
CRyan MacInnis765510-6180000294012.50006
RWRJustin Sourdif31010600102425.001113
LWMiles Wood45011-2000008140.00002
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
Ville Husso752939652.67433719591930.901
RKristers Gudlevskis1110003.2420498110.888

× Avatar