Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Arizona Coyotes
23-35-11-1 · 58Pts · 193GF · 224GA
GM: Ken Knoph
Arizona Coyotes
23-35-11-1 · 58Pts · 193GF · 224GA
GM: Ken Knoph

Pro Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
LWAndrei Kuzmenko76223456-3030319519311.400020
LWMax Comtois76253055-1232513112419113.101120
CCole Perfetti73123143-91010001121527.900219
RWRJohn-Jason Peterka76142640-12492010961479.500017
CZemgus Girgensons76142640-752012011312810.900017
DIan Mitchell7272936-143010101341405.000022
DTobias Bjornfot71102333-3610001271208.300022
RWJake Studnicka76141630-22010218611312.400213
DSimon Edvinsson7672229-171610201621424.900023
DMartin Fehervary74918275341000901018.900017
CRyan McLeod767192605010101001016.900014
LWTyson Jost7171522-940000085848.300013
LWRadek Faksa7614620-10240220477518.70009
CRThomas Bordeleau3578151100001336410.900015
RWBrendan Gallagher555712-9331110244112.20006
DKevin Bahl754711547000094695.800014
DOwen Pickering741910-620000048771.300013
LWViktor Stalberg29347014000082412.50008
LWRAndrew Mangiapane77314-22101071030.01001
DRFilip Hronek24314-92001082910.300012
RWRBeckett Sennecke3022060000250.000217
LWRPierre-Édouard Bellema5000-120000450.00007
DRRyan Chelsey5000-100000360.000011
DTroy Stecher3000100000000.00008
LWRVasili Ponomaryov20000-3160000260.00004
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
Cayden Primeau7222361223.06410419532090.893
RTyler Parsons2033003.73515274320.883

× Avatar