Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Philadelphia Flyers
28-25-10-5 · 71Pts · 188GF · 184GA
GM: Vinnie Goncalves
Philadelphia Flyers
28-25-10-5 · 71Pts · 188GF · 184GA
GM: Vinnie Goncalves

Pro Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
RWFilip Zadina76223658-814104014618811.701421
CDylan Larkin76222648924022113117912.300120
LWRBrayden Tracey75262147-58121308317614.800021
CGerman Rubtsov73172542-93112301511819.400021
DMoritz Seider7614253922441411731807.801124
RWTyson Foerster7693039-13210011251535.900118
LWWilliam Eklund7612253711020101421796.701121
DJulius Honka7643034-77500201091592.500125
DRBrandon Montour765273263400101131413.500122
LWRJesper Bratt761120316370220757814.100011
CRMichael Pezzetta74151328122400001048517.600112
RWRJosh Anderson7614112511370030677817.910011
DUrho Vaakanainen7681725-82400101191355.900020
DRTopi Niemela7441418651101066755.300015
LWRPavel Dorofeyev7631215-330101029506.00007
CRLogan Stankoven616612-10140010374015.00006
RWREeli Tolvanen3245904001083511.40006
DRKieran Ruscheinski14112-24000014175.901114
CNick Bonino46022120000390.00002
CROwen Allard101011200004616.70005
RWRMatyas Melovsky9000-100000130.00002
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
Martin Jones7630341042.78448821032080.901
Justus Annunen1001100.851426420.969

× Avatar