Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
New Jersey Devils
25-31-9-3 · 62Pts · 176GF · 202GA
GM: Nathan Erb
New Jersey Devils
25-31-9-3 · 62Pts · 176GF · 202GA
GM: Nathan Erb

Pro Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
CRJulius Miettinen1000000000000.00001
LWRickard Rakell1000000000000.000010
DRViggo Gustafsson4000120000330.000011
DRVincent Iorio5000160000440.000011
DRBrock Faber11011-200000570.000013
DSeamus Casey2516724000013166.300011
RWREthan Gauthier23448-260000142317.400010
LWRMorgan Barron76358-1427000034368.30006
DThomas Chabot652911044100042464.300011
CRThomas Novak191101132000010303.300015
DMattias Samuelsson7631518742000057803.800014
RWRBrandon Tanev5761723-1616000082797.600014
DRJoel Edmundson7051924-74310101301184.200020
LWPhillip Danault76131124-1220040538615.100011
DAlexander Romanov7672128-20160010861564.500020
DNikita Zadorov7632528-133200101981691.800023
CMorgan Frost76121729-10152001889113.200012
DTimothy Liljegren7672330-94010001471295.400020
RWMitch Wahl721619352213150359117.600012
CRyan Nugent-Hopkins76161935-1016402012814111.300017
LWAlex DeBrincat74191938-123830629115312.400020
CMitchell Marner76123244-183430301361697.100020
LWKailer Yamamoto76261945-1036601113719213.500019
RWCole Caufield76293362-312607013718615.600022
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
RJuuse Saros202003.501205570.873
Zach Fucale20108102.981129491560.886
Elvis Merzlikins361316113.061860880950.892

× Avatar