Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Buffalo Sabres
29-33-4-3 · 65Pts · 175GF · 194GA
GM: Mic Moore
Buffalo Sabres
29-33-4-3 · 65Pts · 175GF · 194GA
GM: Mic Moore

Pro Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
CRCayden Lindstrom3000020000120.00007
DRMikhail Gulyayev1000000000010.000022
DRCarter Yakemchuk7022-1000008150.000121
LWColin Easson5611221400102250.00000
DMattias Backman14213-120010151513.300014
CNick Suzuki72268-113100029365.60005
LWRJonatan Berggren733912-1218001035437.00007
DRAnttoni Honka7751217-763101050965.200015
LWPavel Zacha7741317056000086715.600011
RWRobby Fabbri779918-1220011126015.00007
DRMarkus Nutivaara7781523-15670010791047.700120
DQuinn Hughes7481826-33200201271565.100023
CRTheodor Niederbach7791827-14381000891326.800116
DRAlec Regula77101828-15663011861089.300018
RWJoel Farabee77122133-31410111031398.610017
RWCody Glass77122234-5281030651279.400014
CMatthew Beniers77132235-525204013112510.400017
RWEvander Kane77102636-12321010741148.800016
DJustin Barron73162339102220401471719.400022
LWGrigori Denisenko771427416801001351698.300019
LWChris Kreider77262652-544302010419313.502322
CJoseph Veleno77213758142105014517811.810021
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
Brandon Whitney100000.0012400.000
RJake Oettinger411218202.771995993920.907
Kent Simpson471724412.94265514261300.909

× Avatar