Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
New York Rangers
36-19-12-2 · 86Pts · 196GF · 174GA
GM: Jeff Nagle
New York Rangers
36-19-12-2 · 86Pts · 196GF · 174GA
GM: Jeff Nagle

Pro Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSATOI
LWSonny Milano76363571939518115320217.811124
CSeth Jarvis762046661318305114616512.103621
RWMagnus Paajarvi-Svenss76263662322501010017814.600122
RWJake Virtanen76183553174920601301929.410020
CHendrix Lapierre76232750104540319518312.600021
LWZachary L'Heureux761731484100600220816310.400020
LWRemi Elie73171633-22610508510116.801214
DHaydn Fleury7492332126810101631755.101124
DErik Brannstrom766253196910311471444.200121
DConnor Clifton7481826213610001441515.300020
DJacob Bernard-Docker737192682810001421295.401121
RWTyler Benson7681624-2232031646312.70019
CBrayden Point7451621081010464810.40018
DMark Pysyk7471421-434101059729.700014
CRJean-Luc Foudy7661319-8560010546010.00018
DErik Gudbranson7621214-665000091872.300012
RWRMackie Samoskevich745712-1022101037697.20008
DCaleb Jones73145-410000020254.00005
LWBrendan Lemieux31120200005333.300016
DRLukas Bengtsson101012200005333.30006
CBrendan Shinnimin1000-100000000.00003
RWRDalibor Dvorsky1000000000000.00004
DRasmus Andersson2000000000000.00001
RWSebastian Aho2000-120000300.00004
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %
Jesper Wallstedt7436241212.69432320191940.904
RAlexandar Georgiev1231002.75305153140.908

× Avatar